69
Depth⚾ MLBPHIP
Depth
0-0 · 3.68 ERA · 6 K · 1.09 WHIP · 7.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Apr 12Lvs Diamondbacks2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.68
Apr 8L@ Giants0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Apr 7L@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.60
Apr 3W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 1Wvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.00
Mar 29Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
Mar 26Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 12 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.68 |
| Apr 8 | L@ Giants | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Apr 7 | L@ Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
| Apr 3 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.50 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 |
| Mar 29 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9.00 |
| Mar 26 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Zach Pop's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 69 OVR fair?
69
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think