61
Depth⚾ MLBCOLP
Depth
0-2 · 5.93 ERA · 58 K · 1.51 WHIP · 91.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 22Lvs Diamondbacks4.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.93
Sep 17Lvs Padres3.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.00
Sep 13L@ Tigers2.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.00
Sep 10L@ Yankees1.2 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.93
Sep 5Wvs Cardinals0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.60
Sep 1Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.42
Aug 29L@ Braves2.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.49
Aug 26W@ Nationals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.68
Aug 21Lvs Guardians2.1 IP, 4 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.84
Aug 18Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.53
Aug 16W@ Giants2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.60
Aug 10L@ Diamondbacks3.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.77
Aug 5Lvs Rays2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.03
Jul 29L@ Padres2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.22
Jul 22Lvs Nationals2.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.42
Jul 18Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.37
Jul 11L@ Giants2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.48
Jul 6L@ Dodgers3.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.71
Jul 2Wvs Marlins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.09
Jun 29Lvs Marlins2.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.36
Jun 27W@ Twins0.1 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.71
Jun 23Lvs Sox3.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.21
Jun 17L@ Cubs3.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.29
Jun 12L@ Athletics2.2 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.80
Jun 6Lvs Brewers3.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.65
May 31Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 7 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 7
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.78
May 26L@ Dodgers2.0 IP, 7 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 7
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.25
May 21L@ Diamondbacks5.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.76
May 15Lvs Diamondbacks4.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.59
May 10L@ Phillies2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.84
May 6Lvs Mets4.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.35
May 1Lvs Braves1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.27
Apr 26W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.71
Apr 23Lvs Padres3.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.06
Apr 17Lvs Dodgers4.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 6.08
Apr 14L@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.75
Apr 11L@ Padres1.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.56
Apr 8Wvs Astros3.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.43
Apr 6Wvs Astros0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 12.27
Mar 31L@ Jays2.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 8.10
Mar 28L@ Marlins1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 22 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 4.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5.93 |
| Sep 17 | Lvs Padres | 3.0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 |
| Sep 13 | L@ Tigers | 2.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.00 |
| Sep 10 | L@ Yankees | 1.2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5.93 |
| Sep 5 | Wvs Cardinals | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5.60 |
| Sep 1 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.42 |
| Aug 29 | L@ Braves | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.49 |
| Aug 26 | W@ Nationals | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.68 |
| Aug 21 | Lvs Guardians | 2.1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5.84 |
| Aug 18 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.53 |
| Aug 16 | W@ Giants | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.60 |
| Aug 10 | L@ Diamondbacks | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.77 |
| Aug 5 | Lvs Rays | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.03 |
| Jul 29 | L@ Padres | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.22 |
| Jul 22 | Lvs Nationals | 2.1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.42 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| Jul 11 | L@ Giants | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| Jul 6 | L@ Dodgers | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.71 |
| Jul 2 | Wvs Marlins | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.09 |
| Jun 29 | Lvs Marlins | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.36 |
| Jun 27 | W@ Twins | 0.1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7.71 |
| Jun 23 | Lvs Sox | 3.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 7.21 |
| Jun 17 | L@ Cubs | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.29 |
| Jun 12 | L@ Athletics | 2.2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7.80 |
| Jun 6 | Lvs Brewers | 3.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7.65 |
| May 31 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 7.78 |
| May 26 | L@ Dodgers | 2.0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 6.25 |
| May 21 | L@ Diamondbacks | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.76 |
| May 15 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 4.1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.59 |
| May 10 | L@ Phillies | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.84 |
| May 6 | Lvs Mets | 4.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6.35 |
| May 1 | Lvs Braves | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.27 |
| Apr 26 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.71 |
| Apr 23 | Lvs Padres | 3.0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 6.06 |
| Apr 17 | Lvs Dodgers | 4.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6.08 |
| Apr 14 | L@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.75 |
| Apr 11 | L@ Padres | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.56 |
| Apr 8 | Wvs Astros | 3.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.43 |
| Apr 6 | Wvs Astros | 0.1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12.27 |
| Mar 31 | L@ Jays | 2.0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 8.10 |
| Mar 28 | L@ Marlins | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Zach Agnos's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 61 OVR fair?
61
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think