61
Depth⚾ MLBATHP
Depth
0-0 · 16.34 ERA · 14 K · 2.84 WHIP · 12.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26Lvs Astros2.1 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 16.34
Sep 17L@ Rays1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 16.55
Sep 12Lvs Mariners0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 19.73
Sep 6L@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 19.13
Sep 1L@ Rangers2.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 21.86
Aug 11Lvs Rays2.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 32.79
Jul 22L@ Diamondbacks0.2 IP, 8 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 8
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 47.25
Jul 17Lvs Nationals2.0 IP, 6 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 6
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 27.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Lvs Astros | 2.1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16.34 |
| Sep 17 | L@ Rays | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.55 |
| Sep 12 | Lvs Mariners | 0.2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19.73 |
| Sep 6 | L@ Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19.13 |
| Sep 1 | L@ Rangers | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.86 |
| Aug 11 | Lvs Rays | 2.0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32.79 |
| Jul 22 | L@ Diamondbacks | 0.2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 47.25 |
| Jul 17 | Lvs Nationals | 2.0 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 27.00 |
Yunior Tur's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 61 OVR fair?
61
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think