BAL · P
Yaramil Hiraldo
Baltimore OriolesAge 30 · Bats R / Throws R · 6' 1" 220 lbs · #76
Santiago, Dominican Republic
64
Depth⚾ MLBBALP
Depth
1-0 · 8.68 ERA · 13 K · 2.04 WHIP · 9.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 13L@ Jays1.2 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.68
Aug 12L@ Twins1.2 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.87
Aug 9W@ Rangers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 7.50
Aug 6Lvs Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 11.25
Aug 1Lvs Phillies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 12.00
Mar 31Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 21.60
Mar 29Wvs Twins0.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 13.50
Mar 28Lvs Twins0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 13 | L@ Jays | 1.2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8.68 |
| Aug 12 | L@ Twins | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.87 |
| Aug 9 | W@ Rangers | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.50 |
| Aug 6 | Lvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.25 |
| Aug 1 | Lvs Phillies | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.00 |
| Mar 31 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 21.60 |
| Mar 29 | Wvs Twins | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.50 |
| Mar 28 | Lvs Twins | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Yaramil Hiraldo's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think