67
Depth⚾ MLBDETP
Depth
3-5 · 6.08 ERA · 27 K · 1.43 WHIP · 26.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Jun 21Wvs Sox0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 21 | Wvs Sox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Jun 27Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.08
Jun 22Wvs Yankees1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.61
Jun 21Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.92
Jun 19Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.17
Jun 16L@ Astros0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.45
Jun 15W@ Astros1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.14
Jun 7Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.53
Jun 5Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.86
Jun 1W@ Rays1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.23
May 29L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.41
May 26Lvs Angels1.1 IP, 5 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 5
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.88
May 24L@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.52
May 20Lvs Guardians1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.93
May 19Lvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.68
Apr 26W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.17
Apr 24L@ Reds0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Apr 22Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
Apr 19W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.00
Apr 17L@ Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.63
Apr 14Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.75
Apr 9L@ Twins0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.94
Apr 8L@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
Apr 4Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Apr 3Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.00
Mar 31L@ Diamondbacks0.2 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 13.50
Mar 28L@ Padres0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 26W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 27 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6.08 |
| Jun 22 | Wvs Yankees | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.61 |
| Jun 21 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.92 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.17 |
| Jun 16 | L@ Astros | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
| Jun 15 | W@ Astros | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
| Jun 7 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.53 |
| Jun 5 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.86 |
| Jun 1 | W@ Rays | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.23 |
| May 29 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.41 |
| May 26 | Lvs Angels | 1.1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 7.88 |
| May 24 | L@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.52 |
| May 20 | Lvs Guardians | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.93 |
| May 19 | Lvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.68 |
| Apr 26 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.17 |
| Apr 24 | L@ Reds | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Apr 22 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.40 |
| Apr 19 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| Apr 17 | L@ Sox | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.63 |
| Apr 14 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.75 |
| Apr 9 | L@ Twins | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7.94 |
| Apr 8 | L@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.40 |
| Apr 4 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Apr 3 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.00 |
| Mar 31 | L@ Diamondbacks | 0.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13.50 |
| Mar 28 | L@ Padres | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 26 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Will Vest's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 67 OVR fair?
67
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think