80
Good⚾ MLBTORP
Good
2-3 · 1.77 ERA · 40 K · 1.17 WHIP · 71.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.77
Sep 21L@ Orioles0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.80
Sep 20W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.68
Sep 19L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.70
Sep 13Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.73
Sep 12Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.76
Sep 9L@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.78
Sep 7L@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.81
Sep 5W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.84
Sep 3W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.87
Aug 29Wvs Mariners0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.90
Aug 26Wvs Royals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.92
Aug 25Lvs Royals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.94
Aug 22W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.82
Aug 19L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.54
Aug 15Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.57
Aug 14Wvs Yankees1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.60
Aug 12Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.64
Aug 10Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.67
Aug 9L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.70
Aug 7W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.73
Aug 5W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.59
Aug 3W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.62
Aug 1Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.65
Jul 29W@ Nationals0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.69
Jul 27W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.51
Jul 23Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.54
Jul 22Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.58
Jul 18Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.61
Jul 12L@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.65
Jul 10W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.69
Jul 8W@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.73
Jul 5L@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.77
Jun 29Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.82
Jun 27Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.86
Jun 23Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.91
Jun 22Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.72
Jun 19L@ Cubs0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.77
Jun 17W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.80
Jun 16W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.85
Jun 13Lvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.91
Jun 12Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.97
Jun 10Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.03
Jun 7Wvs Orioles1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.10
Jun 6Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.20
Jun 4W@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.28
May 30L@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.36
May 28W@ Orioles0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
May 27Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.52
May 25Lvs Marlins0.2 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.63
May 21W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.54
May 20W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.61
May 17W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.69
May 16W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.77
May 13Wvs Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.86
May 12Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.93
May 9Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.04
May 5L@ Rays0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.62
May 1W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.55
Apr 28Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.59
Apr 26Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.63
Apr 25Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.68
Apr 21W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.73
Apr 20W@ Angels0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.79
Apr 18L@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.84
Apr 15L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.93
Apr 14W@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 12Lvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 8Wvs Dodgers1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 3L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 1Lvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 30Lvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 27Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.77 |
| Sep 21 | L@ Orioles | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.80 |
| Sep 20 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.68 |
| Sep 19 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.70 |
| Sep 13 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.73 |
| Sep 12 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.76 |
| Sep 9 | L@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.78 |
| Sep 7 | L@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.81 |
| Sep 5 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.84 |
| Sep 3 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.87 |
| Aug 29 | Wvs Mariners | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.90 |
| Aug 26 | Wvs Royals | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.92 |
| Aug 25 | Lvs Royals | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1.94 |
| Aug 22 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.82 |
| Aug 19 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.54 |
| Aug 15 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.57 |
| Aug 14 | Wvs Yankees | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.60 |
| Aug 12 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.64 |
| Aug 10 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 |
| Aug 9 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.70 |
| Aug 7 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.73 |
| Aug 5 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.59 |
| Aug 3 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.62 |
| Aug 1 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.65 |
| Jul 29 | W@ Nationals | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.69 |
| Jul 27 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.51 |
| Jul 23 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.54 |
| Jul 22 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.58 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.61 |
| Jul 12 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.65 |
| Jul 10 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.69 |
| Jul 8 | W@ Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.73 |
| Jul 5 | L@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.77 |
| Jun 29 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.82 |
| Jun 27 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.86 |
| Jun 23 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.91 |
| Jun 22 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.72 |
| Jun 19 | L@ Cubs | 0.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.77 |
| Jun 17 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 |
| Jun 16 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.85 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Yankees | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.91 |
| Jun 12 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.97 |
| Jun 10 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.03 |
| Jun 7 | Wvs Orioles | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.10 |
| Jun 6 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 |
| Jun 4 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.28 |
| May 30 | L@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.36 |
| May 28 | W@ Orioles | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 |
| May 27 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.52 |
| May 25 | Lvs Marlins | 0.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2.63 |
| May 21 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.54 |
| May 20 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.61 |
| May 17 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.69 |
| May 16 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.77 |
| May 13 | Wvs Rays | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.86 |
| May 12 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.93 |
| May 9 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2.04 |
| May 5 | L@ Rays | 0.1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1.62 |
| May 1 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.55 |
| Apr 28 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.59 |
| Apr 26 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.63 |
| Apr 25 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.68 |
| Apr 21 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 |
| Apr 20 | W@ Angels | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 |
| Apr 18 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 |
| Apr 15 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.93 |
| Apr 14 | W@ Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 12 | Lvs Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 8 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Apr 3 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 1 | Lvs Rockies | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 30 | Lvs Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Mar 27 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Tyler Rogers's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 80 OVR fair?
80
GoodVote to see what thousands of fans think