79
Solid⚾ MLBTEXP
Solid
2-0 · 3.14 ERA · 34 K · 1.19 WHIP · 28.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25L@ Twins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.14
Sep 23Lvs Mets0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Sep 18Wvs Jays4.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.73
Sep 9L@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.22
Sep 6Wvs Rays2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Sep 4Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.72
Sep 1Wvs Athletics1.1 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.93
Aug 23L@ Marlins2.1 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.65
Aug 18L@ Rangers3.1 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 1.84
Aug 12Lvs Cubs3.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.38
Aug 9Wvs Reds2.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Aug 6L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Aug 4L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Jul 31L@ Braves2.2 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 0.00
Jul 29Lvs Jays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | L@ Twins | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.14 |
| Sep 23 | Lvs Mets | 0.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Sep 18 | Wvs Jays | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.73 |
| Sep 9 | L@ Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.22 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Rays | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Sep 4 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.72 |
| Sep 1 | Wvs Athletics | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3.93 |
| Aug 23 | L@ Marlins | 2.1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2.65 |
| Aug 18 | L@ Rangers | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1.84 |
| Aug 12 | Lvs Cubs | 3.0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2.38 |
| Aug 9 | Wvs Reds | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Aug 6 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Aug 4 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Jul 31 | L@ Braves | 2.2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
| Jul 29 | Lvs Jays | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Trevor Williams's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 79 OVR fair?
79
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think