62
Depth⚾ MLBCOLP
Depth
0-0 · 8.22 ERA · 7 K · 1.83 WHIP · 7.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 17Lvs Dodgers2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 8.22
Jul 9L@ Giants2.0 IP, 4 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 9.53
Jun 6Lvs Brewers1.2 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.91
Jun 3L@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 2W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 17 | Lvs Dodgers | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8.22 |
| Jul 9 | L@ Giants | 2.0 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 9.53 |
| Jun 6 | Lvs Brewers | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.91 |
| Jun 3 | L@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Jun 2 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
TJ Shook's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think