69
Depth⚾ MLBNYYP
Depth
5-2 · 4.60 ERA · 25 K · 1.14 WHIP · 58.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 24Wvs Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.60
Sep 23Wvs Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.66
Sep 20L@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.71
Sep 14W@ Twins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.79
Sep 12Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.72
Sep 8Wvs Rockies0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.31
Sep 5W@ Padres0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.02
Aug 30Wvs Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.08
Aug 29Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.24
Aug 26Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.32
Aug 19W@ Orioles1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.41
Aug 16W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.53
Aug 15L@ Jays0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.63
Aug 12Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.30
Aug 11Wvs Mariners1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.40
Aug 7Wvs Braves0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.53
Aug 5Lvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.40
Aug 3Lvs Cardinals1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Jul 29L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.20
Jul 27W@ Sox0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.31
Jul 26L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.12
Jul 22Wvs Pirates0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.23
Jul 20Wvs Pirates0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.26
Jul 19Lvs Dodgers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.34
Jul 12W@ Nationals0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Jul 10W@ Nationals0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.33
Jul 9W@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
Jul 7L@ Rays1.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.97
Jul 4Lvs Twins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.18
Jun 29Lvs Tigers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.02
Jun 25L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.20
Jun 21Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.34
Jun 20Lvs Reds0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Jun 18Lvs Sox0.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.55
Jun 14W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.95
Jun 9W@ Guardians0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.10
Jun 8W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.15
Jun 7Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.32
Jun 3Lvs Guardians0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Jun 2Lvs Guardians1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.24
May 31W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.03
May 25W@ Royals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.53
May 24Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.61
May 22Lvs Rays0.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.75
May 19Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.37
May 17L@ Mets0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.45
May 16L@ Mets0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.47
May 12W@ Orioles0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.00
May 10L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.04
May 9L@ Brewers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.10
May 7Wvs Rangers1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.13
May 5Wvs Rangers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.26
May 4Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.29
May 2Wvs Orioles0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.38
Apr 29L@ Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.42
Apr 27W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.50
Apr 25W@ Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.64
Apr 21W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.90
Apr 15Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.00
Apr 13Wvs Angels1.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.13
Apr 11L@ Rays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 8Lvs Athletics1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 4Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 3Wvs Marlins0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 31W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28W@ Giants1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 27W@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 24 | Wvs Rays | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.60 |
| Sep 23 | Wvs Rays | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.66 |
| Sep 20 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.71 |
| Sep 14 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.79 |
| Sep 12 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4.72 |
| Sep 8 | Wvs Rockies | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.31 |
| Sep 5 | W@ Padres | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.02 |
| Aug 30 | Wvs Sox | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.08 |
| Aug 29 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.24 |
| Aug 26 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.32 |
| Aug 19 | W@ Orioles | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.41 |
| Aug 16 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.53 |
| Aug 15 | L@ Jays | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.63 |
| Aug 12 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.30 |
| Aug 11 | Wvs Mariners | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.40 |
| Aug 7 | Wvs Braves | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.53 |
| Aug 5 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.40 |
| Aug 3 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Jul 29 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.20 |
| Jul 27 | W@ Sox | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.31 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.12 |
| Jul 22 | Wvs Pirates | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.23 |
| Jul 20 | Wvs Pirates | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.26 |
| Jul 19 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.34 |
| Jul 12 | W@ Nationals | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Jul 10 | W@ Nationals | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.33 |
| Jul 9 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.86 |
| Jul 7 | L@ Rays | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.97 |
| Jul 4 | Lvs Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.18 |
| Jun 29 | Lvs Tigers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.02 |
| Jun 25 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.20 |
| Jun 21 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.34 |
| Jun 20 | Lvs Reds | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Jun 18 | Lvs Sox | 0.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.55 |
| Jun 14 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.95 |
| Jun 9 | W@ Guardians | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.10 |
| Jun 8 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.15 |
| Jun 7 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.32 |
| Jun 3 | Lvs Guardians | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Jun 2 | Lvs Guardians | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4.24 |
| May 31 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4.03 |
| May 25 | W@ Royals | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.53 |
| May 24 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.61 |
| May 22 | Lvs Rays | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2.75 |
| May 19 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.37 |
| May 17 | L@ Mets | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.45 |
| May 16 | L@ Mets | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.47 |
| May 12 | W@ Orioles | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| May 10 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 |
| May 9 | L@ Brewers | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 |
| May 7 | Wvs Rangers | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1.13 |
| May 5 | Wvs Rangers | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.26 |
| May 4 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.29 |
| May 2 | Wvs Orioles | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.38 |
| Apr 29 | L@ Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.42 |
| Apr 27 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| Apr 25 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.64 |
| Apr 21 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
| Apr 13 | Wvs Angels | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.13 |
| Apr 11 | L@ Rays | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 8 | Lvs Athletics | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 4 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 3 | Wvs Marlins | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 31 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | W@ Giants | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Mar 27 | W@ Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Tim Hill's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 69 OVR fair?
69
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think