82
Good⚾ MLBCINP
Good
3-2 · 3.11 ERA · 57 K · 1.09 WHIP · 55.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.11
Sep 24W@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.17
Sep 22W@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.23
Sep 18Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.29
Sep 16Wvs Dodgers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.35
Sep 15Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Sep 12L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.44
Sep 11L@ Brewers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.51
Sep 7L@ Dodgers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.54
Sep 5Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.59
Sep 4Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.66
Sep 2Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.74
Aug 31Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.83
Aug 28W@ Cubs0.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.92
Aug 25L@ Giants1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.30
Aug 22W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.43
Aug 20Lvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.51
Aug 16Lvs Marlins0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.60
Aug 15Lvs Marlins0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.43
Aug 13W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.77
Aug 11W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.84
Aug 9L@ Nationals1.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.92
Aug 5Wvs Athletics0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.25
Aug 2Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.29
Jul 30Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.10
Jul 28Wvs Guardians1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.16
Jul 26W@ Cardinals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
Jul 24W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.30
Jul 21W@ Mariners1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.37
Jul 17W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.17
Jul 11Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
Jul 9Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.33
Jul 5Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.42
Jul 2W@ Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.52
Jul 1L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.59
Jun 29L@ Brewers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.70
Jun 27W@ Pirates0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.35
Jun 26W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.38
Jun 24Lvs Brewers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.49
Jun 22Lvs Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.66
Jun 20W@ Yankees2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.75
Jun 16Wvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.06
Jun 14Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.24
Jun 12Lvs Diamondbacks1.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.87
Jun 9W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.21
Jun 8L@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.46
Jun 6L@ Cardinals1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.75
Jun 3Lvs Royals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.35
Jun 2Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.66
May 30Lvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.19
May 25W@ Mets0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.87
May 18L@ Phillies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.14
May 17L@ Guardians1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.43
May 15W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
May 13Lvs Nationals2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.60
May 10Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
May 8Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
May 6L@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.11 |
| Sep 24 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.17 |
| Sep 22 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.23 |
| Sep 18 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.29 |
| Sep 16 | Wvs Dodgers | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.35 |
| Sep 15 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Sep 12 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.44 |
| Sep 11 | L@ Brewers | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.51 |
| Sep 7 | L@ Dodgers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.54 |
| Sep 5 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.59 |
| Sep 4 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.66 |
| Sep 2 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.74 |
| Aug 31 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.83 |
| Aug 28 | W@ Cubs | 0.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3.92 |
| Aug 25 | L@ Giants | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.30 |
| Aug 22 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.43 |
| Aug 20 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.51 |
| Aug 16 | Lvs Marlins | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.60 |
| Aug 15 | Lvs Marlins | 0.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.43 |
| Aug 13 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.77 |
| Aug 11 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.84 |
| Aug 9 | L@ Nationals | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2.92 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Athletics | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
| Aug 2 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.29 |
| Jul 30 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.10 |
| Jul 28 | Wvs Guardians | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.16 |
| Jul 26 | W@ Cardinals | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 |
| Jul 24 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.30 |
| Jul 21 | W@ Mariners | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.37 |
| Jul 17 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 |
| Jul 11 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 |
| Jul 9 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 |
| Jul 5 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.42 |
| Jul 2 | W@ Brewers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.52 |
| Jul 1 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.59 |
| Jun 29 | L@ Brewers | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.70 |
| Jun 27 | W@ Pirates | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.35 |
| Jun 26 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.38 |
| Jun 24 | Lvs Brewers | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.49 |
| Jun 22 | Lvs Brewers | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.66 |
| Jun 20 | W@ Yankees | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 |
| Jun 16 | Wvs Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.06 |
| Jun 14 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.24 |
| Jun 12 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.87 |
| Jun 9 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.21 |
| Jun 8 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.46 |
| Jun 6 | L@ Cardinals | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.75 |
| Jun 3 | Lvs Royals | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.35 |
| Jun 2 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.66 |
| May 30 | Lvs Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.19 |
| May 25 | W@ Mets | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.87 |
| May 18 | L@ Phillies | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
| May 17 | L@ Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.43 |
| May 15 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.50 |
| May 13 | Lvs Nationals | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.60 |
| May 10 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 |
| May 8 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.50 |
| May 6 | L@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Tejay Antone's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 82 OVR fair?
82
GoodVote to see what thousands of fans think