68
Depth⚾ MLBKCP
Depth
4-3 · 4.50 ERA · 34 K · 1.24 WHIP · 54.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 2Lvs Rays2.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Jun 21Lvs Cardinals1.2 IP, 9 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 9
- ER
- 9
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.15
Jun 14Wvs Astros7.1 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 7.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.68
Jun 9Wvs Rangers5.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.14
Jun 3W@ Reds7.0 IP, 2 ERK 8
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 3.32
May 29L@ Rangers5.0 IP, 4 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.48
May 23Wvs Mariners9.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 9.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.77
May 17W@ Cardinals6.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.24
May 12L@ Sox4.2 IP, 5 ERK 6
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 5
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 6.75
May 5Wvs Guardians6.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.50
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 2 | Lvs Rays | 2.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Jun 21 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4.15 |
| Jun 14 | Wvs Astros | 7.1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2.68 |
| Jun 9 | Wvs Rangers | 5.0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 3.14 |
| Jun 3 | W@ Reds | 7.0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3.32 |
| May 29 | L@ Rangers | 5.0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3.48 |
| May 23 | Wvs Mariners | 9.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2.77 |
| May 17 | W@ Cardinals | 6.1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.24 |
| May 12 | L@ Sox | 4.2 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6.75 |
| May 5 | Wvs Guardians | 6.0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4.50 |
Stephen Kolek's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 68 OVR fair?
68
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think