61
Depth⚾ MLBLAAP
Depth
2-0 · 7.65 ERA · 17 K · 1.75 WHIP · 20.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 9L@ Marlins1.0 IP, 6 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 6
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.65
Aug 7W@ Marlins0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.21
Aug 5L@ Orioles2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.30
Apr 25L@ Royals1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.94
Apr 24L@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.17
Apr 20Lvs Jays2.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.52
Apr 18Lvs Padres0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.68
Apr 17Wvs Padres2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.84
Apr 13L@ Yankees2.1 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.97
Apr 7Lvs Braves3.0 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 5Wvs Mariners2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.80
Mar 30L@ Cubs3.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 9 | L@ Marlins | 1.0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 7.65 |
| Aug 7 | W@ Marlins | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.21 |
| Aug 5 | L@ Orioles | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.30 |
| Apr 25 | L@ Royals | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5.94 |
| Apr 24 | L@ Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.17 |
| Apr 20 | Lvs Jays | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.52 |
| Apr 18 | Lvs Padres | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.68 |
| Apr 17 | Wvs Padres | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.84 |
| Apr 13 | L@ Yankees | 2.1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.97 |
| Apr 7 | Lvs Braves | 3.0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4.50 |
| Apr 5 | Wvs Mariners | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 |
| Mar 30 | L@ Cubs | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.00 |
Shaun Anderson's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 61 OVR fair?
61
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think