62
Depth⚾ MLBSFP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Jun 6L@ Cubs0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 6 | L@ Cubs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 27Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.19
Sep 25Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.28
Sep 23Lvs Twins0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Sep 21Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.41
Sep 20L@ Dodgers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.51
Aug 25Wvs Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.27
Aug 23L@ Sox1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.38
Aug 22L@ Sox0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.56
Aug 20L@ Guardians0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.00
Aug 16Lvs Rockies1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.07
Aug 12Lvs Astros0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.57
Aug 10Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.60
Aug 9Lvs Tigers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.70
Aug 7Wvs Tigers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.39
Aug 3W@ Rangers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.52
Aug 2L@ Padres1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.66
Jul 29Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.82
Jul 27Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.53
Jul 22L@ Royals0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.66
Jul 21L@ Royals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.80
Jul 19L@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.83
Jul 18L@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.93
Jul 10Lvs Rockies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.04
Jul 5L@ Rockies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.20
Jul 4W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
Jun 29L@ Diamondbacks0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.40
Jun 27Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
Jun 26Lvs Braves0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.63
Jun 24Wvs Athletics0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.77
Jun 19L@ Marlins0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.84
Jun 17W@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.46
Jun 13Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.59
Jun 12Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.74
Jun 9Lvs Nationals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.93
Jun 6L@ Cubs0.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.08
Jun 4W@ Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.08
Jun 2L@ Brewers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.25
May 30L@ Rockies1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.17
May 25Lvs Diamondbacks0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 23Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
May 20L@ Diamondbacks1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
May 17W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
May 15L@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
May 12W@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
May 10Wvs Pirates0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.19 |
| Sep 25 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.28 |
| Sep 23 | Lvs Twins | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Sep 21 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.41 |
| Sep 20 | L@ Dodgers | 0.1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.51 |
| Aug 25 | Wvs Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.27 |
| Aug 23 | L@ Sox | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.38 |
| Aug 22 | L@ Sox | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.56 |
| Aug 20 | L@ Guardians | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 |
| Aug 16 | Lvs Rockies | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.07 |
| Aug 12 | Lvs Astros | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 |
| Aug 10 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.60 |
| Aug 9 | Lvs Tigers | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.70 |
| Aug 7 | Wvs Tigers | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.39 |
| Aug 3 | W@ Rangers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.52 |
| Aug 2 | L@ Padres | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.66 |
| Jul 29 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.82 |
| Jul 27 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.53 |
| Jul 22 | L@ Royals | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.66 |
| Jul 21 | L@ Royals | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 |
| Jul 19 | L@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.83 |
| Jul 18 | L@ Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.93 |
| Jul 10 | Lvs Rockies | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.04 |
| Jul 5 | L@ Rockies | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 |
| Jul 4 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 |
| Jun 29 | L@ Diamondbacks | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 |
| Jun 27 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 |
| Jun 26 | Lvs Braves | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.63 |
| Jun 24 | Wvs Athletics | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.77 |
| Jun 19 | L@ Marlins | 0.1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2.84 |
| Jun 17 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.46 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.59 |
| Jun 12 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.74 |
| Jun 9 | Lvs Nationals | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.93 |
| Jun 6 | L@ Cubs | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.08 |
| Jun 4 | W@ Brewers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.08 |
| Jun 2 | L@ Brewers | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.25 |
| May 30 | L@ Rockies | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.17 |
| May 25 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 23 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| May 20 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| May 17 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| May 15 | L@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| May 12 | W@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| May 10 | Wvs Pirates | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Sam Hentges's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think