64
Depth⚾ MLBLAAP
Depth
3-4 · 5.08 ERA · 22 K · 1.43 WHIP · 33.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 4Lvs Sox4.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.08
Jun 28Wvs Athletics5.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.85
Jun 22Lvs Orioles4.2 IP, 5 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 5
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.47
Jun 17L@ Diamondbacks3.0 IP, 6 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 6
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Jun 12Wvs Rays5.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.12
Jun 8Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.25
Jun 2Lvs Rockies5.1 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 2.45
May 5Wvs Sox4.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.76
Apr 16W@ Yankees1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.40
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 4 | Lvs Sox | 4.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.08 |
| Jun 28 | Wvs Athletics | 5.0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4.85 |
| Jun 22 | Lvs Orioles | 4.2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5.47 |
| Jun 17 | L@ Diamondbacks | 3.0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Jun 12 | Wvs Rays | 5.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2.12 |
| Jun 8 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 |
| Jun 2 | Lvs Rockies | 5.1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2.45 |
| May 5 | Wvs Sox | 4.0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4.76 |
| Apr 16 | W@ Yankees | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.40 |
Sam Aldegheri's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think