60
Depth⚾ MLBSFP
Depth
0-1 · 7.16 ERA · 23 K · 1.81 WHIP · 32.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 3L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.16
Sep 2W@ Pirates0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.11
Aug 29Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.97
Aug 27Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.60
Aug 26Lvs Reds0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.83
Aug 24Wvs Reds2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.99
Jul 8Lvs Jays1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.52
Jul 7Lvs Jays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.75
Jul 3L@ Rockies2.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.66
Jul 1W@ Diamondbacks0.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.06
Jun 27Wvs Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
Jun 25Lvs Athletics0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.66
Jun 24Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.95
Jun 19L@ Marlins0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.21
Jun 17W@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.40
Jun 13Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.71
Jun 12Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.06
May 9Lvs Pirates0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.46
May 6Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.52
May 3L@ Rays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.61
Apr 30L@ Phillies0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.26
Apr 25Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.00
Apr 22Wvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.27
Apr 21Wvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.60
Apr 18W@ Nationals2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.00
Apr 16W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Apr 14L@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 12L@ Orioles0.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.40
Apr 7Wvs Phillies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.15
Apr 2Wvs Mets0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.00
Mar 30W@ Padres1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.71
Mar 28Lvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 27Lvs Yankees0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 3 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.16 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Pirates | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.11 |
| Aug 29 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| Aug 27 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6.60 |
| Aug 26 | Lvs Reds | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| Aug 24 | Wvs Reds | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.99 |
| Jul 8 | Lvs Jays | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.52 |
| Jul 7 | Lvs Jays | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| Jul 3 | L@ Rockies | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.66 |
| Jul 1 | W@ Diamondbacks | 0.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| Jun 27 | Wvs Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 |
| Jun 25 | Lvs Athletics | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.66 |
| Jun 24 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.95 |
| Jun 19 | L@ Marlins | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.21 |
| Jun 17 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.40 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.71 |
| Jun 12 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.06 |
| May 9 | Lvs Pirates | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6.46 |
| May 6 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.52 |
| May 3 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.61 |
| Apr 30 | L@ Phillies | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.26 |
| Apr 25 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
| Apr 22 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.27 |
| Apr 21 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.60 |
| Apr 18 | W@ Nationals | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4.00 |
| Apr 16 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Apr 14 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Apr 12 | L@ Orioles | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.40 |
| Apr 7 | Wvs Phillies | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.15 |
| Apr 2 | Wvs Mets | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.00 |
| Mar 30 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.71 |
| Mar 28 | Lvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Mar 27 | Lvs Yankees | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Ryan Walker's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 60 OVR fair?
60
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think