63
Depth⚾ MLBCINP
Depth
1-0 · 6.09 ERA · 48 K · 1.53 WHIP · 57.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 16Lvs Marlins1.1 IP, 5 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 5
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.09
Aug 15Lvs Marlins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.43
Aug 12L@ Sox1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.37
Aug 8L@ Nationals2.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.13
Aug 2L@ Reds2.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.99
Jul 28Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.83
Jul 27Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.93
Jul 25Lvs Cubs1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.03
Jul 18L@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.79
Jul 12Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.89
Jul 10Lvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.00
Jul 8Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.11
Jul 6Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.81
Jun 30L@ Cubs1.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.93
Jun 27Lvs Dodgers1.2 IP, 5 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 5
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.69
Jun 21L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.72
Jun 16L@ Cardinals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.82
Jun 13W@ Orioles0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.96
Jun 10Wvs Reds1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.04
Jun 7Lvs Mets2.1 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.93
Jun 4L@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.94
May 27Lvs Phillies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.06
May 24Lvs Athletics3.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.90
May 20Lvs Dodgers1.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.33
May 19Lvs Dodgers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.26
May 14L@ Brewers2.1 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.32
May 10Wvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.37
May 8Lvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.79
May 5W@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.03
May 1Lvs Sox2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.30
Apr 28Lvs Cubs2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
Apr 26L@ Diamondbacks0.1 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.14
Apr 23W@ Rockies2.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.77
Apr 19W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.65
Apr 15Wvs Mariners2.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.97
Apr 11Wvs Rockies1.2 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.89
Apr 7L@ Pirates0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.35
Apr 6W@ Pirates2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.57
Apr 3L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.60
Mar 30Lvs Giants2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
Mar 26Lvs Tigers2.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 16 | Lvs Marlins | 1.1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6.09 |
| Aug 15 | Lvs Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.43 |
| Aug 12 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.37 |
| Aug 8 | L@ Nationals | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5.13 |
| Aug 2 | L@ Reds | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.99 |
| Jul 28 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.83 |
| Jul 27 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.93 |
| Jul 25 | Lvs Cubs | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5.03 |
| Jul 18 | L@ Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.79 |
| Jul 12 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.89 |
| Jul 10 | Lvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| Jul 8 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5.11 |
| Jul 6 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.81 |
| Jun 30 | L@ Cubs | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4.93 |
| Jun 27 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4.69 |
| Jun 21 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.72 |
| Jun 16 | L@ Cardinals | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.82 |
| Jun 13 | W@ Orioles | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.96 |
| Jun 10 | Wvs Reds | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.04 |
| Jun 7 | Lvs Mets | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.93 |
| Jun 4 | L@ Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.94 |
| May 27 | Lvs Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.06 |
| May 24 | Lvs Athletics | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.90 |
| May 20 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.33 |
| May 19 | Lvs Dodgers | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.26 |
| May 14 | L@ Brewers | 2.1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4.32 |
| May 10 | Wvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.37 |
| May 8 | Lvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.79 |
| May 5 | W@ Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.03 |
| May 1 | Lvs Sox | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5.30 |
| Apr 28 | Lvs Cubs | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.40 |
| Apr 26 | L@ Diamondbacks | 0.1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.14 |
| Apr 23 | W@ Rockies | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3.77 |
| Apr 19 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.65 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Mariners | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3.97 |
| Apr 11 | Wvs Rockies | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.89 |
| Apr 7 | L@ Pirates | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.35 |
| Apr 6 | W@ Pirates | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.57 |
| Apr 3 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 |
| Mar 30 | Lvs Giants | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Mar 26 | Lvs Tigers | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 |
Ron Marinaccio's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 63 OVR fair?
63
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think