61
Depth⚾ MLBCINP
Depth
7-12 · 5.74 ERA · 103 K · 1.52 WHIP · 133.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26W@ Jays6.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.74
Sep 20Lvs Cubs3.0 IP, 5 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 5
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.01
Sep 15Lvs Dodgers5.0 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.79
Sep 9L@ Dodgers3.1 IP, 7 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 7
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.81
Sep 4Lvs Brewers4.0 IP, 6 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 6
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.43
Aug 28W@ Cubs5.0 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 5.14
Aug 22W@ Diamondbacks6.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.13
Aug 17Wvs Cardinals6.2 IP, 4 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.2
- H
- 8
- ER
- 4
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 5.17
Aug 12L@ Sox5.1 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 7
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.15
Aug 5Wvs Athletics6.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.26
Jul 30Wvs Pirates6.0 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 5.42
Jul 24W@ Cardinals5.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.61
Jul 18L@ Rockies2.1 IP, 8 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 11
- ER
- 8
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.75
Jul 12Lvs Cubs2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
Jul 8Wvs Phillies2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.05
Jul 4Lvs Orioles3.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.07
Jun 30L@ Brewers4.2 IP, 6 ERK 8
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 11
- ER
- 6
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 5.31
Jun 24Lvs Brewers5.2 IP, 3 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 8
- ER
- 3
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 4.81
Jun 19L@ Yankees5.1 IP, 4 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.82
Jun 13Wvs Diamondbacks5.2 IP, 1 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 4.60
Jun 7L@ Cardinals3.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.01
May 7L@ Cubs3.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
May 2L@ Pirates1.1 IP, 8 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 8
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.09
Apr 26Lvs Tigers5.0 IP, 2 ERK 7
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.18
Apr 20W@ Rays6.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.10
Apr 15Wvs Giants6.2 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.52
Apr 9L@ Marlins5.1 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 8
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.31
Apr 4W@ Rangers6.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 1.64
Mar 29Wvs Sox5.0 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.60
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | W@ Jays | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5.74 |
| Sep 20 | Lvs Cubs | 3.0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6.01 |
| Sep 15 | Lvs Dodgers | 5.0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5.79 |
| Sep 9 | L@ Dodgers | 3.1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 5.81 |
| Sep 4 | Lvs Brewers | 4.0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5.43 |
| Aug 28 | W@ Cubs | 5.0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5.14 |
| Aug 22 | W@ Diamondbacks | 6.0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5.13 |
| Aug 17 | Wvs Cardinals | 6.2 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 5.17 |
| Aug 12 | L@ Sox | 5.1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5.15 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Athletics | 6.0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.26 |
| Jul 30 | Wvs Pirates | 6.0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5.42 |
| Jul 24 | W@ Cardinals | 5.0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.61 |
| Jul 18 | L@ Rockies | 2.1 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 5.75 |
| Jul 12 | Lvs Cubs | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.91 |
| Jul 8 | Wvs Phillies | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.05 |
| Jul 4 | Lvs Orioles | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5.07 |
| Jun 30 | L@ Brewers | 4.2 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 5.31 |
| Jun 24 | Lvs Brewers | 5.2 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 4.81 |
| Jun 19 | L@ Yankees | 5.1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4.82 |
| Jun 13 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 5.2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4.60 |
| Jun 7 | L@ Cardinals | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.01 |
| May 7 | L@ Cubs | 3.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5.40 |
| May 2 | L@ Pirates | 1.1 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 5.09 |
| Apr 26 | Lvs Tigers | 5.0 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3.18 |
| Apr 20 | W@ Rays | 6.0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3.10 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Giants | 6.2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3.52 |
| Apr 9 | L@ Marlins | 5.1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 3.31 |
| Apr 4 | W@ Rangers | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1.64 |
| Mar 29 | Wvs Sox | 5.0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3.60 |
Rhett Lowder's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 61 OVR fair?
61
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think