60
Depth⚾ MLBSFP
Depth
0-0 · 7.11 ERA · 10 K · 1.68 WHIP · 19.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 19L@ Dodgers0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.11
Sep 18L@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 5 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 5
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 7.23
Sep 16W@ Cardinals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.09
Sep 11Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.19
Sep 9Wvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.51
Aug 15W@ Braves1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.28
Aug 12Lvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.08
Aug 6Lvs Padres3.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.57
Jul 19Wvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Jul 11W@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.59
Jun 20Lvs Twins2.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.95
Jun 5Lvs Nationals1.1 IP, 5 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 5
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 17.18
Apr 30L@ Brewers2.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.71
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19 | L@ Dodgers | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
| Sep 18 | L@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7.23 |
| Sep 16 | W@ Cardinals | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.09 |
| Sep 11 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.19 |
| Sep 9 | Wvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.51 |
| Aug 15 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.28 |
| Aug 12 | Lvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.08 |
| Aug 6 | Lvs Padres | 3.0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6.57 |
| Jul 19 | Wvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Jul 11 | W@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.59 |
| Jun 20 | Lvs Twins | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.95 |
| Jun 5 | Lvs Nationals | 1.1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17.18 |
| Apr 30 | L@ Brewers | 2.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.71 |
Philip Abner's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 60 OVR fair?
60
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think