76
Solid⚾ MLBTEXP
Solid
6-0 · 3.86 ERA · 60 K · 1.30 WHIP · 56.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 22Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.86
Aug 29L@ Brewers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.93
Aug 26L@ Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.83
Aug 25L@ Sox1.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.93
Aug 23Wvs Angels1.1 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.83
Aug 22Lvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.75
Aug 19Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.83
Aug 16L@ Athletics0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.35
Aug 13L@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.19
Aug 12L@ Angels0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.26
Aug 10W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.30
Aug 8Wvs Orioles1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Aug 4Wvs Giants0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.50
Aug 3Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.53
Aug 1L@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.40
Jul 30L@ Rays2.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.48
Jul 28W@ Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.43
Jul 26Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.49
Jul 24Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.35
Jul 22Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.44
Jul 20Lvs Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.53
Jul 19L@ Braves0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.67
Jul 12Wvs Astros0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.48
Jul 9Wvs Angels0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.27
Jul 7Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.78
Jul 5Lvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.87
Jul 2Wvs Tigers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.97
Jun 30W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.03
Jun 27W@ Jays2.1 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.14
Jun 21Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.42
Jun 20Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.55
Jun 18Lvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.70
Jun 15Lvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Jun 13L@ Sox1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.03
Jun 10W@ Royals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Jun 7Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.10
Jun 5Wvs Guardians1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.26
Jun 1W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.57
May 31Wvs Royals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.24
May 30Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.38
May 25Lvs Astros2.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.60
May 18L@ Rockies2.2 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.08
May 13Wvs Diamondbacks0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.87
May 11Lvs Diamondbacks2.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.93
May 7L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.29
May 2L@ Tigers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 27Lvs Yankees2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 26Lvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 23Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 22 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.86 |
| Aug 29 | L@ Brewers | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.93 |
| Aug 26 | L@ Sox | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.83 |
| Aug 25 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.93 |
| Aug 23 | Wvs Angels | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.83 |
| Aug 22 | Lvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.75 |
| Aug 19 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3.83 |
| Aug 16 | L@ Athletics | 0.1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3.35 |
| Aug 13 | L@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.19 |
| Aug 12 | L@ Angels | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.26 |
| Aug 10 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.30 |
| Aug 8 | Wvs Orioles | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Aug 4 | Wvs Giants | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.50 |
| Aug 3 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.53 |
| Aug 1 | L@ Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.40 |
| Jul 30 | L@ Rays | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.48 |
| Jul 28 | W@ Rays | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.43 |
| Jul 26 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.49 |
| Jul 24 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.35 |
| Jul 22 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.44 |
| Jul 20 | Lvs Sox | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.53 |
| Jul 19 | L@ Braves | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.67 |
| Jul 12 | Wvs Astros | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.48 |
| Jul 9 | Wvs Angels | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.27 |
| Jul 7 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.78 |
| Jul 5 | Lvs Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.87 |
| Jul 2 | Wvs Tigers | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.97 |
| Jun 30 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.03 |
| Jun 27 | W@ Jays | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.14 |
| Jun 21 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.42 |
| Jun 20 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.55 |
| Jun 18 | Lvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.70 |
| Jun 15 | Lvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Jun 13 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.03 |
| Jun 10 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Jun 7 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.10 |
| Jun 5 | Wvs Guardians | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.26 |
| Jun 1 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.57 |
| May 31 | Wvs Royals | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.24 |
| May 30 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.38 |
| May 25 | Lvs Astros | 2.0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3.60 |
| May 18 | L@ Rockies | 2.2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2.08 |
| May 13 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 |
| May 11 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.93 |
| May 7 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.29 |
| May 2 | L@ Tigers | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Apr 27 | Lvs Yankees | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 26 | Lvs Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 23 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Peyton Gray's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 76 OVR fair?
76
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think