68
Depth⚾ MLBKCP
Depth
0-0 · 3.60 ERA · 12 K · 1.53 WHIP · 15.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27Wvs Guardians0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.60
Sep 25Lvs Guardians0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.77
Sep 24Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.21
Sep 22Lvs Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.46
Sep 20L@ Pirates0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Sep 19L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.97
Sep 16W@ Astros0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.35
Sep 11W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Sep 8Lvs Diamondbacks0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.00
Sep 6Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.19
Sep 4Lvs Jays2.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.87
Sep 1Lvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.18
May 31L@ Dodgers1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
Apr 30Wvs Giants2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Apr 26L@ Braves1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Wvs Guardians | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 |
| Sep 25 | Lvs Guardians | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.77 |
| Sep 24 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.21 |
| Sep 22 | Lvs Sox | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.46 |
| Sep 20 | L@ Pirates | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Sep 19 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.97 |
| Sep 16 | W@ Astros | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.35 |
| Sep 11 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Sep 8 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.19 |
| Sep 4 | Lvs Jays | 2.0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5.87 |
| Sep 1 | Lvs Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.18 |
| May 31 | L@ Dodgers | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.86 |
| Apr 30 | Wvs Giants | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Apr 26 | L@ Braves | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Nolan Hoffman's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 68 OVR fair?
68
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think