60
Depth⚾ MLBLAAP
Depth
0-1 · 11.42 ERA · 6 K · 1.62 WHIP · 8.2 IP
2026 Game Log
May 3Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 11.42
May 1Lvs Mets2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.57
Apr 27L@ Sox0.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 14.29
Apr 25L@ Royals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.53
Apr 21Lvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 12.46
Apr 18Lvs Padres1.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 16.20
Apr 16W@ Yankees1.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 21.60
Apr 12W@ Reds0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 54.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 3 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11.42 |
| May 1 | Lvs Mets | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.57 |
| Apr 27 | L@ Sox | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14.29 |
| Apr 25 | L@ Royals | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.53 |
| Apr 21 | Lvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.46 |
| Apr 18 | Lvs Padres | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 16.20 |
| Apr 16 | W@ Yankees | 1.1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21.60 |
| Apr 12 | W@ Reds | 0.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 54.00 |
Nick Sandlin's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 60 OVR fair?
60
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think