64
Depth⚾ MLBARIP
Depth
1-3 · 4.70 ERA · 30 K · 1.52 WHIP · 44.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 29L@ Giants4.1 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.70
Aug 23Wvs Reds3.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.54
Aug 17L@ Sox3.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.17
Aug 11Lvs Rockies6.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.74
Aug 5Wvs Padres7.0 IP, 0 ERK 9
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 3.90
Jul 31W@ Guardians5.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.23
Jul 25L@ Nationals5.0 IP, 5 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 5
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 6.32
Jul 20Lvs Athletics4.2 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 8
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.06
Jul 12W@ Dodgers3.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.00
Jun 24W@ Cardinals3.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 29 | L@ Giants | 4.1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4.70 |
| Aug 23 | Wvs Reds | 3.0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4.54 |
| Aug 17 | L@ Sox | 3.0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4.17 |
| Aug 11 | Lvs Rockies | 6.0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3.74 |
| Aug 5 | Wvs Padres | 7.0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3.90 |
| Jul 31 | W@ Guardians | 5.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.23 |
| Jul 25 | L@ Nationals | 5.0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 6.32 |
| Jul 20 | Lvs Athletics | 4.2 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5.06 |
| Jul 12 | W@ Dodgers | 3.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.00 |
| Jun 24 | W@ Cardinals | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 |
Mitch Bratt's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think