HOU · P
Miguel Ullola
Houston AstrosAge 24 · Bats R / Throws R · 6' 1" 205 lbs · #66
Puerto Plata, Dominican Republic
70
Average⚾ MLBHOUP
Average
2-0 · 2.16 ERA · 16 K · 0.72 WHIP · 16.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.16
Sep 24W@ Athletics3.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.30
Sep 22W@ Mariners2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.84
Sep 20Lvs Braves2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Sep 17Wvs Royals0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.15
Sep 11L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Sep 6Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Aug 18Lvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
Jul 26L@ Sox1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
Jul 1Lvs Twins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 29Lvs Twins2.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.16 |
| Sep 24 | W@ Athletics | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.30 |
| Sep 22 | W@ Mariners | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.84 |
| Sep 20 | Lvs Braves | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Sep 17 | Wvs Royals | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.15 |
| Sep 11 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Sep 6 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Aug 18 | Lvs Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5.40 |
| Jul 1 | Lvs Twins | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Jun 29 | Lvs Twins | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
Miguel Ullola's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 70 OVR fair?
70
AverageVote to see what thousands of fans think