66
Depth⚾ MLBSTLP
Depth
0-0 · 5.00 ERA · 8 K · 1.33 WHIP · 9.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 3W@ Cubs2.1 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.00
Jul 1L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
Jun 26Lvs Marlins0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.35
Jun 23Lvs Diamondbacks1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.60
Jun 21W@ Royals1.1 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.40
Jun 18L@ Royals2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 3 | W@ Cubs | 2.1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5.00 |
| Jul 1 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.40 |
| Jun 26 | Lvs Marlins | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.35 |
| Jun 23 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.60 |
| Jun 21 | W@ Royals | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.40 |
| Jun 18 | L@ Royals | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 |
Max Rajcic's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 66 OVR fair?
66
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think