58
Depth⚾ MLBWSHP
Depth
0-1 · 9.33 ERA · 11 K · 2.18 WHIP · 18.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 2Lvs Braves1.1 IP, 5 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 5
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.33
Aug 30Lvs Marlins0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.41
Aug 28Wvs Marlins2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.94
Aug 25Lvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 6.14
Aug 23L@ Marlins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.59
Aug 19W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.39
Aug 16L@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.94
Aug 14L@ Mets1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 7.59
Aug 11Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.68
Aug 8Wvs Reds0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.64
Aug 6L@ Phillies2.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 8.22
Aug 2L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.53
Jul 29Lvs Jays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 11.57
Jul 26Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 12.27
Jul 24Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 16.88
Jul 22W@ Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 27.00
Jul 18L@ Athletics0.2 IP, 5 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 5
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 67.50
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 2 | Lvs Braves | 1.1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 9.33 |
| Aug 30 | Lvs Marlins | 0.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.41 |
| Aug 28 | Wvs Marlins | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5.94 |
| Aug 25 | Lvs Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.14 |
| Aug 23 | L@ Marlins | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| Aug 19 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
| Aug 16 | L@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.94 |
| Aug 14 | L@ Mets | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7.59 |
| Aug 11 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8.68 |
| Aug 8 | Wvs Reds | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.64 |
| Aug 6 | L@ Phillies | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8.22 |
| Aug 2 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.53 |
| Jul 29 | Lvs Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.57 |
| Jul 26 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.27 |
| Jul 24 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.88 |
| Jul 22 | W@ Rockies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27.00 |
| Jul 18 | L@ Athletics | 0.2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 67.50 |
Max Kranick's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 58 OVR fair?
58
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think