58
Depth⚾ MLBATHP
Depth
0-2 · 13.50 ERA · 13 K · 2.56 WHIP · 16.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 31Lvs Tigers2.0 IP, 7 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 7
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 13.50
Jul 26L@ Twins4.2 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 10.93
May 2Lvs Guardians2.0 IP, 5 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 5
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 14.46
Apr 4Lvs Astros3.0 IP, 5 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 5
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 12.27
Mar 29L@ Jays4.1 IP, 5 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 5
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 10.38
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 31 | Lvs Tigers | 2.0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 13.50 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Twins | 4.2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10.93 |
| May 2 | Lvs Guardians | 2.0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14.46 |
| Apr 4 | Lvs Astros | 3.0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 12.27 |
| Mar 29 | L@ Jays | 4.1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10.38 |
Luis Morales's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 58 OVR fair?
58
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think