61
Depth⚾ MLBSDP
Depth
2-3 · 5.16 ERA · 18 K · 1.85 WHIP · 29.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Jun 21L@ Rangers4.0 IP, 4 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 4
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.16
Jun 15L@ Cardinals5.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.56
Jun 9Lvs Reds4.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.35
Jun 4L@ Phillies4.0 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.86
May 29W@ Nationals2.2 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.97
May 23Wvs Athletics5.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.70
May 17W@ Mariners5.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.40
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 21 | L@ Rangers | 4.0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 5.16 |
| Jun 15 | L@ Cardinals | 5.0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 4.56 |
| Jun 9 | Lvs Reds | 4.0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4.35 |
| Jun 4 | L@ Phillies | 4.0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 4.86 |
| May 29 | W@ Nationals | 2.2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4.97 |
| May 23 | Wvs Athletics | 5.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2.70 |
| May 17 | W@ Mariners | 5.0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.40 |
Lucas Giolito's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 61 OVR fair?
61
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think