LAD · P
Landon Knack
Los Angeles DodgersAge 29 · Bats L / Throws R · 6' 2" 220 lbs · #96
Johnson City, TN
69
Depth⚾ MLBLADP
Depth
1-0 · 3.86 ERA · 8 K · 1.20 WHIP · 11.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 17W@ Reds4.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.86
Aug 12Wvs Royals2.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.87
Jul 20L@ Phillies2.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.00
Jul 11Lvs Diamondbacks3.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 17 | W@ Reds | 4.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3.86 |
| Aug 12 | Wvs Royals | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.87 |
| Jul 20 | L@ Phillies | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 |
| Jul 11 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 3.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 9.00 |
Landon Knack's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 69 OVR fair?
69
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think