79
Solid⚾ MLBLADP
Solid
4-2 · 3.76 ERA · 56 K · 1.20 WHIP · 55.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26W@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.76
Sep 23Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.83
Sep 20Wvs Giants0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.91
Sep 18Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.96
Sep 16L@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.03
May 14L@ Sox4.0 IP, 5 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 5
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.11
May 8Wvs Tigers5.2 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.50
May 3W@ Mariners7.0 IP, 1 ERK 7
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 3.32
Apr 28W@ Athletics5.0 IP, 1 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 3.74
Apr 21Wvs Orioles6.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.08
Apr 16L@ Tigers4.2 IP, 5 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 6
- ER
- 5
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.97
Apr 10Wvs Sox7.0 IP, 0 ERK 11
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 11
- ERA
- 2.50
Apr 5Lvs Brewers5.0 IP, 4 ERK 8
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 4.09
Mar 30Wvs Twins6.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 1.50
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | W@ Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.76 |
| Sep 23 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.83 |
| Sep 20 | Wvs Giants | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.91 |
| Sep 18 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.96 |
| Sep 16 | L@ Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.03 |
| May 14 | L@ Sox | 4.0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4.11 |
| May 8 | Wvs Tigers | 5.2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3.50 |
| May 3 | W@ Mariners | 7.0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3.32 |
| Apr 28 | W@ Athletics | 5.0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3.74 |
| Apr 21 | Wvs Orioles | 6.0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4.08 |
| Apr 16 | L@ Tigers | 4.2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3.97 |
| Apr 10 | Wvs Sox | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2.50 |
| Apr 5 | Lvs Brewers | 5.0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 4.09 |
| Mar 30 | Wvs Twins | 6.0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.50 |
Kris Bubic's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 79 OVR fair?
79
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think