63
Depth⚾ MLBARIP
Depth
0-1 · 6.53 ERA · 17 K · 1.50 WHIP · 20.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 28W@ Giants4.0 IP, 5 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 5
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 6.53
Aug 6Lvs Padres3.2 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 6
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.40
Aug 1W@ Guardians4.0 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 4.85
Jul 26L@ Nationals4.0 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.00
Jul 21Wvs Athletics5.0 IP, 1 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 1.80
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 28 | W@ Giants | 4.0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 6.53 |
| Aug 6 | Lvs Padres | 3.2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5.40 |
| Aug 1 | W@ Guardians | 4.0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 4.85 |
| Jul 26 | L@ Nationals | 4.0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5.00 |
| Jul 21 | Wvs Athletics | 5.0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.80 |
Kohl Drake's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 63 OVR fair?
63
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think