PIT · P
Khristian Curtis
Pittsburgh PiratesAge 24 · Bats R / Throws R · 6' 5" 215 lbs · #64
Beaumont, TX
67
Depth⚾ MLBPITP
Depth
2-0 · 4.71 ERA · 13 K · 1.29 WHIP · 21.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 23Lvs Cardinals3.2 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.71
Sep 17Wvs Brewers3.1 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.67
Sep 11L@ Cubs3.0 IP, 6 ERK 0
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 6
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.14
Sep 3Wvs Giants3.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.64
Aug 23L@ Dodgers3.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Jul 18L@ Guardians5.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 23 | Lvs Cardinals | 3.2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4.71 |
| Sep 17 | Wvs Brewers | 3.1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.67 |
| Sep 11 | L@ Cubs | 3.0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5.14 |
| Sep 3 | Wvs Giants | 3.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.64 |
| Aug 23 | L@ Dodgers | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Jul 18 | L@ Guardians | 5.0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 |
Khristian Curtis's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 67 OVR fair?
67
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think