68
Depth⚾ MLBNYMP
Depth
0-0 · 3.38 ERA · 4 K · 1.25 WHIP · 8.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25L@ Nationals4.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.38
Sep 5Lvs Giants1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Sep 2W@ Rays3.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | L@ Nationals | 4.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3.38 |
| Sep 5 | Lvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Rays | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.00 |
Justin Hagenman's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 68 OVR fair?
68
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think