62
Depth⚾ MLBHOUP
Depth
.000 · 0 HR · 0 RBI · .000 OPS
2026 Game Log
Hitting
Aug 16Lvs Mariners0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
Jul 28W@ Angels0-0
- AB
- 0
- H
- 0
- HR
- 0
- RBI
- 0
- AVG
- .000
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 16 | Lvs Mariners | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Jul 28 | W@ Angels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
Pitching
Sep 23L@ Mariners1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.01
Sep 17Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.83
Sep 15Wvs Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.85
Sep 10W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.87
Sep 8W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.89
Sep 5Lvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.69
Sep 4Wvs Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.70
Sep 2Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.72
Aug 30W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.74
Aug 28W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.76
Aug 27W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.79
Aug 25W@ Yankees1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.81
Aug 23Lvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.84
Aug 19Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.87
Aug 16Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.90
Aug 14Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.93
Aug 12W@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.96
Aug 10W@ Giants2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.00
Aug 7W@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.08
Aug 5Lvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.13
Aug 1Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.17
Jul 28W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.23
Jul 27W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.29
Jul 25W@ Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.35
Jul 24W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.40
Jul 21Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.47
Jul 20Wvs Marlins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.56
Jul 18Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.10
Jul 12L@ Rangers0.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.17
Jul 7W@ Nationals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.59
Jul 5Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.60
Jul 4Wvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.64
Jun 30Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.69
Jun 28W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.75
Jun 27W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.82
Jun 24W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.90
Jun 23W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.00
Jun 21Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.13
Jun 17Wvs Tigers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 1.29
Jun 16Wvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 12W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 10L@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 8W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 5Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Jun 3Wvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 23 | L@ Mariners | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.01 |
| Sep 17 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 |
| Sep 15 | Wvs Royals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.85 |
| Sep 10 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.87 |
| Sep 8 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.89 |
| Sep 5 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.69 |
| Sep 4 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.70 |
| Sep 2 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.72 |
| Aug 30 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 |
| Aug 28 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.76 |
| Aug 27 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.79 |
| Aug 25 | W@ Yankees | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.81 |
| Aug 23 | Lvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.84 |
| Aug 19 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 |
| Aug 16 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.90 |
| Aug 14 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.93 |
| Aug 12 | W@ Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 |
| Aug 10 | W@ Giants | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Aug 7 | W@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.08 |
| Aug 5 | Lvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.13 |
| Aug 1 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 |
| Jul 28 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 |
| Jul 27 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.29 |
| Jul 25 | W@ Sox | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.35 |
| Jul 24 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 |
| Jul 21 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.47 |
| Jul 20 | Wvs Marlins | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.56 |
| Jul 18 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.10 |
| Jul 12 | L@ Rangers | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.17 |
| Jul 7 | W@ Nationals | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.59 |
| Jul 5 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 |
| Jul 4 | Wvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.64 |
| Jun 30 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.69 |
| Jun 28 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 |
| Jun 27 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.82 |
| Jun 24 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.90 |
| Jun 23 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 |
| Jun 21 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.13 |
| Jun 17 | Wvs Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.29 |
| Jun 16 | Wvs Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Jun 12 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Jun 10 | L@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Jun 8 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Jun 5 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Jun 3 | Wvs Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Josh Hader's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think