75
Solid⚾ MLBNYYP
Solid
2-4 · 3.28 ERA · 40 K · 1.24 WHIP · 60.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25Wvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.28
Sep 23Wvs Rays0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.34
Sep 22Lvs Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.36
Sep 20L@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.39
Sep 16L@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.14
Sep 14W@ Twins1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.20
Sep 10Wvs Rockies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.27
Sep 9Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.35
Sep 6L@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.42
Sep 5W@ Padres1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.48
Sep 1W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.58
Aug 29W@ Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.65
Aug 25W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.72
Aug 23Wvs Tigers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.80
Aug 21Wvs Tigers0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Aug 20Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.52
Aug 17Wvs Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.60
Aug 14W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.68
Aug 10L@ Dodgers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.77
Aug 8Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.59
Aug 4Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.67
Jul 28L@ Twins0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.76
Jul 26W@ Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.79
Jul 23L@ Tigers1.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.89
Jul 21Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.29
Jul 17Wvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.38
Jul 12L@ Orioles0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.47
Jul 7W@ Mets0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.53
Jul 5Wvs Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.09
Jul 2Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.18
Jun 27L@ Sox0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.27
Jun 26L@ Sox1.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.31
Jun 22W@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.56
Jun 19Wvs Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.64
Jun 17W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.73
Jun 13Lvs Astros1.2 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.83
Jun 10Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.67
Jun 9Wvs Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.77
Jun 7W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.84
Jun 4W@ Twins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.96
Jun 2L@ Reds0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
Jun 1W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.74
May 30L@ Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.86
May 27Lvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.95
May 24Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.10
May 19Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.26
May 18Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.44
May 15L@ Cardinals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.63
May 13L@ Sox1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.71
May 10Lvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
May 8Wvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.60
May 6Lvs Guardians1.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
May 3W@ Mariners0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.38
Apr 30L@ Athletics1.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.63
Apr 28W@ Athletics1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 25Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.00
Apr 20Lvs Orioles0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.63
Apr 19L@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.14
Apr 16L@ Tigers0.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.11
Apr 12Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.00
Apr 9Lvs Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.40
Apr 7L@ Guardians0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.23
Apr 4Lvs Brewers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 2Lvs Twins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.00
Mar 30Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Mar 29W@ Braves1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 9.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Wvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.28 |
| Sep 23 | Wvs Rays | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.34 |
| Sep 22 | Lvs Rays | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.36 |
| Sep 20 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3.39 |
| Sep 16 | L@ Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.14 |
| Sep 14 | W@ Twins | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 |
| Sep 10 | Wvs Rockies | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.27 |
| Sep 9 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.35 |
| Sep 6 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.42 |
| Sep 5 | W@ Padres | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.48 |
| Sep 1 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.58 |
| Aug 29 | W@ Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.65 |
| Aug 25 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.72 |
| Aug 23 | Wvs Tigers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.80 |
| Aug 21 | Wvs Tigers | 0.2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Aug 20 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.52 |
| Aug 17 | Wvs Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
| Aug 14 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.68 |
| Aug 10 | L@ Dodgers | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.77 |
| Aug 8 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.59 |
| Aug 4 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.67 |
| Jul 28 | L@ Twins | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.76 |
| Jul 26 | W@ Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.79 |
| Jul 23 | L@ Tigers | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3.89 |
| Jul 21 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.29 |
| Jul 17 | Wvs Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.38 |
| Jul 12 | L@ Orioles | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.47 |
| Jul 7 | W@ Mets | 0.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.53 |
| Jul 5 | Wvs Phillies | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.09 |
| Jul 2 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.18 |
| Jun 27 | L@ Sox | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.27 |
| Jun 26 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3.31 |
| Jun 22 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.56 |
| Jun 19 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.64 |
| Jun 17 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.73 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Astros | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.83 |
| Jun 10 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 |
| Jun 9 | Wvs Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.77 |
| Jun 7 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.84 |
| Jun 4 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.96 |
| Jun 2 | L@ Reds | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| Jun 1 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.74 |
| May 30 | L@ Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.86 |
| May 27 | Lvs Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.95 |
| May 24 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.10 |
| May 19 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.26 |
| May 18 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.44 |
| May 15 | L@ Cardinals | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.63 |
| May 13 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3.71 |
| May 10 | Lvs Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| May 8 | Wvs Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
| May 6 | Lvs Guardians | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.86 |
| May 3 | W@ Mariners | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.38 |
| Apr 30 | L@ Athletics | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.63 |
| Apr 28 | W@ Athletics | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Apr 25 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.00 |
| Apr 20 | Lvs Orioles | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.63 |
| Apr 19 | L@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
| Apr 16 | L@ Tigers | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.11 |
| Apr 12 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 |
| Apr 9 | Lvs Sox | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.40 |
| Apr 7 | L@ Guardians | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.23 |
| Apr 4 | Lvs Brewers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Apr 2 | Lvs Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.00 |
| Mar 30 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Mar 29 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 |
John Schreiber's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 75 OVR fair?
75
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think