68
Depth⚾ MLBNYMP
Depth
0-0 · 4.32 ERA · 8 K · 1.20 WHIP · 8.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 4L@ Braves0.2 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.32
Jul 3L@ Braves0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.17
Jul 1L@ Jays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.23
Jun 29L@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.50
Jun 9Lvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.80
Jun 3W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 13L@ Dodgers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 4 | L@ Braves | 0.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4.32 |
| Jul 3 | L@ Braves | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 |
| Jul 1 | L@ Jays | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 |
| Jun 29 | L@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 |
| Jun 9 | Lvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 |
| Jun 3 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 13 | L@ Dodgers | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
Joey Gerber's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 68 OVR fair?
68
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think