66
Depth⚾ MLBSFP
Depth
1-3 · 4.40 ERA · 28 K · 1.49 WHIP · 45.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.40
Sep 25Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Sep 23Lvs Twins0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.60
Sep 19L@ Dodgers0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.68
Sep 16W@ Cardinals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.54
Sep 14L@ Cardinals1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.65
Sep 12Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.85
Sep 8Wvs Cardinals1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.74
Sep 6L@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.66
Sep 5W@ Mets0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.79
Jul 2Lvs Reds1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.84
Jun 28Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.72
Jun 27Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.32
Jun 24W@ Reds1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.18
Jun 22W@ Reds1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.35
Jun 18Lvs Guardians1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Jun 16Wvs Guardians0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.34
Jun 13Lvs Phillies0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.40
Jun 9L@ Athletics1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.45
Jun 8W@ Athletics1.2 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.28
Jun 4L@ Cubs0.2 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.21
Jun 3W@ Cubs1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.88
May 29Lvs Yankees1.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.04
May 27Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.45
May 25Lvs Mariners0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.14
May 23L@ Padres2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.18
May 21W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.41
May 19W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.55
May 15Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.70
May 14Lvs Cardinals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.87
May 12Lvs Cardinals0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.93
May 9W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.84
May 8W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.98
May 3Wvs Guardians1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.13
May 1Lvs Guardians1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.31
Apr 29Wvs Royals1.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.70
Apr 26W@ Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.16
Apr 22L@ Mariners0.2 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.35
Apr 20W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.29
Apr 18Wvs Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 15Wvs Rangers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 12W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 11W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 8W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Apr 7L@ Yankees0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.40 |
| Sep 25 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Sep 23 | Lvs Twins | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.60 |
| Sep 19 | L@ Dodgers | 0.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4.68 |
| Sep 16 | W@ Cardinals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.54 |
| Sep 14 | L@ Cardinals | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.65 |
| Sep 12 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.85 |
| Sep 8 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.74 |
| Sep 6 | L@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.66 |
| Sep 5 | W@ Mets | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.79 |
| Jul 2 | Lvs Reds | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4.84 |
| Jun 28 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.72 |
| Jun 27 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.32 |
| Jun 24 | W@ Reds | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.18 |
| Jun 22 | W@ Reds | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.35 |
| Jun 18 | Lvs Guardians | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Jun 16 | Wvs Guardians | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.34 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Phillies | 0.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.40 |
| Jun 9 | L@ Athletics | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.45 |
| Jun 8 | W@ Athletics | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.28 |
| Jun 4 | L@ Cubs | 0.2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4.21 |
| Jun 3 | W@ Cubs | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.88 |
| May 29 | Lvs Yankees | 1.2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3.04 |
| May 27 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.45 |
| May 25 | Lvs Mariners | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.14 |
| May 23 | L@ Padres | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.18 |
| May 21 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.41 |
| May 19 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.55 |
| May 15 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.70 |
| May 14 | Lvs Cardinals | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.87 |
| May 12 | Lvs Cardinals | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.93 |
| May 9 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.84 |
| May 8 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.98 |
| May 3 | Wvs Guardians | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.13 |
| May 1 | Lvs Guardians | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.31 |
| Apr 29 | Wvs Royals | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.70 |
| Apr 26 | W@ Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.16 |
| Apr 22 | L@ Mariners | 0.2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2.35 |
| Apr 20 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.29 |
| Apr 18 | Wvs Sox | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Rangers | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Apr 12 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 11 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Apr 8 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Apr 7 | L@ Yankees | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Joel Kuhnel's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 66 OVR fair?
66
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think