65
Depth⚾ MLBATHP
Depth
0-1 · 5.23 ERA · 12 K · 2.42 WHIP · 10.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 17L@ Rays0.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.23
Jun 24Lvs Guardians2.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.48
Jun 20L@ Tigers2.1 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.24
Jun 16L@ Yankees3.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 1.50
Jun 13Lvs Dodgers3.0 IP, 1 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 17 | L@ Rays | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.23 |
| Jun 24 | Lvs Guardians | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.48 |
| Jun 20 | L@ Tigers | 2.1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3.24 |
| Jun 16 | L@ Yankees | 3.0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.50 |
| Jun 13 | Lvs Dodgers | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 |
Joe Rock's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 65 OVR fair?
65
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think