66
Depth⚾ MLBSFP
Depth
3-2 · 4.15 ERA · 15 K · 1.50 WHIP · 26.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.15
Sep 26Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.32
Sep 21Wvs Twins1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.50
Sep 18L@ Dodgers1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.30
Sep 15W@ Cardinals1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.15
Sep 12Lvs Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.98
Sep 7Wvs Cardinals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.19
Sep 5W@ Mets1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.67
Sep 2W@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
Aug 31W@ Braves1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.11
Aug 29Wvs Diamondbacks0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Aug 26Lvs Reds0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.05
Aug 24Wvs Reds1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.46
Aug 21L@ Sox2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Aug 16Lvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.66
Aug 14Lvs Rockies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.19
Aug 10Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.63
Aug 9Lvs Tigers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.86
Aug 5L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.26
Aug 4L@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.06
Jul 28Lvs Brewers1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.23
Jul 24Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.00
Jul 20L@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Jul 17W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.15 |
| Sep 26 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.32 |
| Sep 21 | Wvs Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.50 |
| Sep 18 | L@ Dodgers | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.30 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Cardinals | 1.1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.15 |
| Sep 12 | Lvs Padres | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.98 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Cardinals | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.19 |
| Sep 5 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.67 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.86 |
| Aug 31 | W@ Braves | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.11 |
| Aug 29 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Aug 26 | Lvs Reds | 0.1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4.05 |
| Aug 24 | Wvs Reds | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.46 |
| Aug 21 | L@ Sox | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Aug 16 | Lvs Rockies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.66 |
| Aug 14 | Lvs Rockies | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.19 |
| Aug 10 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.63 |
| Aug 9 | Lvs Tigers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.86 |
| Aug 5 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.26 |
| Aug 4 | L@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.06 |
| Jul 28 | Lvs Brewers | 1.1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.23 |
| Jul 24 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6.00 |
| Jul 20 | L@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Jul 17 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Jason Foley's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 66 OVR fair?
66
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think