62
Depth⚾ MLBWSHP
Depth
1-1 · 10.38 ERA · 4 K · 1.85 WHIP · 4.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 16Lvs Phillies0.1 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 10.38
Sep 8L@ Padres0.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.75
Sep 7L@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Sep 1Wvs Braves3.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 16 | Lvs Phillies | 0.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10.38 |
| Sep 8 | L@ Padres | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| Sep 7 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Sep 1 | Wvs Braves | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Jared Simpson's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think