67
Depth⚾ MLBMIAP
Depth
0-3 · 5.71 ERA · 19 K · 1.38 WHIP · 17.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26Lvs Braves1.1 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.71
Sep 24L@ Cubs1.1 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.50
Sep 22W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.68
Sep 18L@ Padres1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.95
Sep 16W@ Diamondbacks2.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.26
Sep 14L@ Diamondbacks0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.22
Sep 13Wvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.48
Sep 9Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Sep 8Lvs Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.32
Sep 6Wvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.91
Sep 4Lvs Cubs0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.68
Sep 2W@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.50
Aug 31L@ Nationals0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.80
Aug 29L@ Nationals1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
Aug 25Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Aug 23Wvs Nationals2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Lvs Braves | 1.1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5.71 |
| Sep 24 | L@ Cubs | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4.50 |
| Sep 22 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.68 |
| Sep 18 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.95 |
| Sep 16 | W@ Diamondbacks | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.26 |
| Sep 14 | L@ Diamondbacks | 0.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.22 |
| Sep 13 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.48 |
| Sep 9 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Sep 8 | Lvs Mets | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.32 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.91 |
| Sep 4 | Lvs Cubs | 0.1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.68 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 |
| Aug 31 | L@ Nationals | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.80 |
| Aug 29 | L@ Nationals | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Aug 25 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Aug 23 | Wvs Nationals | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Jack Ralston's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 67 OVR fair?
67
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think