62
Depth⚾ MLBATLP
Depth
0-1 · 8.44 ERA · 9 K · 2.16 WHIP · 10.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Jul 7L@ Pirates3.1 IP, 7 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.1
- H
- 6
- ER
- 7
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 8.44
Jul 2Lvs Cardinals5.1 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.68
Jun 26W@ Giants2.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 7 | L@ Pirates | 3.1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 8.44 |
| Jul 2 | Lvs Cardinals | 5.1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3.68 |
| Jun 26 | W@ Giants | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Hurston Waldrep's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 62 OVR fair?
62
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think