64
Depth⚾ MLBCHCP
Depth
0-1 · 6.75 ERA · 4 K · 1.50 WHIP · 4.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Apr 8W@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 6.75
Apr 3L@ Guardians0.2 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.00
Apr 1Wvs Angels1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 29Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 8 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
| Apr 3 | L@ Guardians | 0.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9.00 |
| Apr 1 | Wvs Angels | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Mar 29 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Hunter Harvey's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 64 OVR fair?
64
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think