79
Solid⚾ MLBATHP
Solid
4-2 · 3.33 ERA · 88 K · 1.45 WHIP · 70.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.33
Sep 23Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Sep 22Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.42
Sep 16L@ Rays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.34
Sep 15L@ Rays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Sep 13Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.43
Sep 11Wvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.34
Sep 9Wvs Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.39
Sep 7Wvs Jays1.1 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.45
Sep 4W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Sep 3W@ Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.43
Sep 2W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.49
Aug 28Lvs Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.55
Aug 25Wvs Twins0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.61
Aug 23W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.65
Aug 22W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.72
Aug 18L@ Royals0.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.79
Aug 16Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.50
Aug 14Wvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.57
Aug 9W@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.63
Aug 8W@ Sox1.1 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.71
Aug 4L@ Reds0.2 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.62
Aug 2Lvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.31
Jul 28Wvs Sox1.1 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.38
Jul 27Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.09
Jul 24W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.15
Jul 21L@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.22
Jul 20W@ Diamondbacks1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.30
Jul 18Wvs Nationals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Jul 11L@ Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.43
Jul 9L@ Tigers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.51
Jul 5Lvs Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.38
Jul 1Wvs Dodgers1.1 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.46
Jun 26W@ Angels0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.58
Jun 24L@ Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.65
Jun 21Lvs Angels0.1 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.75
Jun 18Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.03
Jun 16Lvs Pirates1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.12
Jun 12Wvs Rockies1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.67
Jun 10Wvs Brewers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.78
Jun 8Lvs Brewers1.2 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 2.84
Jun 7W@ Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.40
Jun 3W@ Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.48
Jun 2W@ Cubs0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.57
May 30Wvs Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.60
May 29Lvs Yankees1.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.70
May 26Lvs Mariners1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.84
May 24W@ Padres0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.96
May 20W@ Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.00
May 19W@ Angels1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.13
May 15Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.45
May 13Wvs Cardinals0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.57
May 9W@ Orioles1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.61
May 8W@ Orioles0.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.75
May 6L@ Phillies0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.79
May 2Lvs Guardians0.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.89
May 1Lvs Guardians1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.45
Apr 28Lvs Royals0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.65
Apr 26W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.20
Apr 24W@ Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.35
Apr 21W@ Mariners0.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.45
Apr 20W@ Mariners1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.51
Apr 18Wvs Sox1.1 IP, 1 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.84
Apr 15Wvs Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.38
Apr 14Wvs Rangers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.53
Apr 12W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.70
Apr 9W@ Yankees1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.00
Apr 8W@ Yankees0.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.38
Apr 5Wvs Astros1.1 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.68
Apr 4Lvs Astros1.0 IP, 3 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 1L@ Braves2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 31W@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 28L@ Jays0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
Mar 27L@ Jays1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 |
| Sep 23 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Sep 22 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.42 |
| Sep 16 | L@ Rays | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.34 |
| Sep 15 | L@ Rays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Sep 13 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3.43 |
| Sep 11 | Wvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.34 |
| Sep 9 | Wvs Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.39 |
| Sep 7 | Wvs Jays | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.45 |
| Sep 4 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Sep 3 | W@ Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.43 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.49 |
| Aug 28 | Lvs Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.55 |
| Aug 25 | Wvs Twins | 0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.61 |
| Aug 23 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.65 |
| Aug 22 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.72 |
| Aug 18 | L@ Royals | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3.79 |
| Aug 16 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.50 |
| Aug 14 | Wvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.57 |
| Aug 9 | W@ Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.63 |
| Aug 8 | W@ Sox | 1.1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.71 |
| Aug 4 | L@ Reds | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.62 |
| Aug 2 | Lvs Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.31 |
| Jul 28 | Wvs Sox | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3.38 |
| Jul 27 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.09 |
| Jul 24 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.15 |
| Jul 21 | L@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.22 |
| Jul 20 | W@ Diamondbacks | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.30 |
| Jul 18 | Wvs Nationals | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Jul 11 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.43 |
| Jul 9 | L@ Tigers | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.51 |
| Jul 5 | Lvs Marlins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.38 |
| Jul 1 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.46 |
| Jun 26 | W@ Angels | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.58 |
| Jun 24 | L@ Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.65 |
| Jun 21 | Lvs Angels | 0.1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3.75 |
| Jun 18 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.03 |
| Jun 16 | Lvs Pirates | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.12 |
| Jun 12 | Wvs Rockies | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.67 |
| Jun 10 | Wvs Brewers | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.78 |
| Jun 8 | Lvs Brewers | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2.84 |
| Jun 7 | W@ Astros | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 |
| Jun 3 | W@ Cubs | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.48 |
| Jun 2 | W@ Cubs | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 |
| May 30 | Wvs Yankees | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.60 |
| May 29 | Lvs Yankees | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.70 |
| May 26 | Lvs Mariners | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.84 |
| May 24 | W@ Padres | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.96 |
| May 20 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 |
| May 19 | W@ Angels | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.13 |
| May 15 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.45 |
| May 13 | Wvs Cardinals | 0.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.57 |
| May 9 | W@ Orioles | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.61 |
| May 8 | W@ Orioles | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 |
| May 6 | L@ Phillies | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.79 |
| May 2 | Lvs Guardians | 0.1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2.89 |
| May 1 | Lvs Guardians | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.45 |
| Apr 28 | Lvs Royals | 0.2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.65 |
| Apr 26 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 |
| Apr 24 | W@ Rangers | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.35 |
| Apr 21 | W@ Mariners | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.45 |
| Apr 20 | W@ Mariners | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.51 |
| Apr 18 | Wvs Sox | 1.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2.84 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.38 |
| Apr 14 | Wvs Rangers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.53 |
| Apr 12 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.70 |
| Apr 9 | W@ Yankees | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 |
| Apr 8 | W@ Yankees | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.38 |
| Apr 5 | Wvs Astros | 1.1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.68 |
| Apr 4 | Lvs Astros | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Apr 1 | L@ Braves | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Mar 31 | W@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 28 | L@ Jays | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Mar 27 | L@ Jays | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Hogan Harris's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 79 OVR fair?
79
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think