58
Depth⚾ MLBATHP
Depth
0-1 · 9.00 ERA · 6 K · 2.00 WHIP · 16.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Aug 24Lvs Twins0.2 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 9.00
Aug 21L@ Astros0.2 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.63
Aug 19L@ Royals0.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.98
Aug 17L@ Royals2.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.14
Aug 12Lvs Rays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 7.30
Aug 7L@ Sox1.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.15
Aug 5L@ Reds0.2 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.35
Aug 2Lvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.72
Jul 31Lvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.15
Jul 29Lvs Sox1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.70
Jul 27Lvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 5.68
Jul 25L@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 6.75
Jul 22L@ Diamondbacks2.1 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 8.31
Jun 3L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 13.50
May 31L@ Orioles1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 27.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 24 | Lvs Twins | 0.2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9.00 |
| Aug 21 | L@ Astros | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.63 |
| Aug 19 | L@ Royals | 0.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.98 |
| Aug 17 | L@ Royals | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
| Aug 12 | Lvs Rays | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.30 |
| Aug 7 | L@ Sox | 1.0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
| Aug 5 | L@ Reds | 0.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.35 |
| Aug 2 | Lvs Tigers | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.72 |
| Jul 31 | Lvs Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.15 |
| Jul 29 | Lvs Sox | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.70 |
| Jul 27 | Lvs Sox | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.68 |
| Jul 25 | L@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| Jul 22 | L@ Diamondbacks | 2.1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8.31 |
| Jun 3 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.50 |
| May 31 | L@ Orioles | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 27.00 |
Hayden Juenger's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 58 OVR fair?
58
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think