SF · P
Gregory Santos
San Francisco GiantsAge 27 · Bats R / Throws R · 6' 3" 236 lbs · #57
San Cristobal, Dominican Republic
65
Depth⚾ MLBSFP
Depth
0-0 · 3.60 ERA · 1 K · 1.60 WHIP · 5.0 IP
2026 Game Log
May 9Lvs Pirates1.1 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.60
May 5Lvs Padres2.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.91
May 2L@ Rays1.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 9 | Lvs Pirates | 1.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.60 |
| May 5 | Lvs Padres | 2.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.91 |
| May 2 | L@ Rays | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Gregory Santos's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 65 OVR fair?
65
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think