77
Solid⚾ MLBATLP
Solid
10-6 · 3.44 ERA · 115 K · 1.31 WHIP · 151.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 25L@ Marlins4.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.44
Sep 19W@ Astros6.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.47
Sep 13Lvs Phillies4.0 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.49
Sep 7L@ Phillies6.0 IP, 0 ERK 6
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 3.46
Sep 2W@ Nationals3.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.62
Aug 28Wvs Rockies5.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.71
Aug 20W@ Sox6.0 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.64
Aug 15Lvs Diamondbacks3.2 IP, 6 ERK 3
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 6
- ER
- 6
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.82
Aug 9W@ Yankees6.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.47
Aug 4Wvs Marlins6.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.67
Jul 30Wvs Nationals4.2 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.88
Jul 24W@ Orioles5.0 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.79
Jul 19Wvs Rangers5.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.70
Jul 8W@ Pirates5.0 IP, 0 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 0
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.61
Jul 3Wvs Mets5.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.83
Jun 27L@ Giants4.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.96
Jun 22L@ Padres4.2 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.17
Jun 16Lvs Giants2.0 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.33
Jun 9L@ Sox3.2 IP, 3 ERK 2
- IP
- 3.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 3
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 4.05
Jun 3Wvs Jays6.0 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.86
May 29W@ Reds4.2 IP, 3 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 7
- ER
- 3
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 3.95
May 23Lvs Nationals5.0 IP, 2 ERK 10
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 10
- ERA
- 3.78
May 17Wvs Sox6.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.80
May 12Wvs Cubs4.0 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.35
May 1W@ Rockies5.0 IP, 5 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 5
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.34
Apr 24Wvs Phillies6.0 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.62
Apr 19W@ Phillies4.2 IP, 2 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.42
Apr 13Lvs Marlins4.0 IP, 3 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 3
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.32
Apr 8W@ Angels6.2 IP, 2 ERK 6
- IP
- 6.2
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 2.55
Apr 3W@ Diamondbacks6.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.45
Mar 29Lvs Royals5.0 IP, 3 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 3
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 5.40
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25 | L@ Marlins | 4.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.44 |
| Sep 19 | W@ Astros | 6.0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 3.47 |
| Sep 13 | Lvs Phillies | 4.0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3.49 |
| Sep 7 | L@ Phillies | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.46 |
| Sep 2 | W@ Nationals | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.62 |
| Aug 28 | Wvs Rockies | 5.0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 3.71 |
| Aug 20 | W@ Sox | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.64 |
| Aug 15 | Lvs Diamondbacks | 3.2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3.82 |
| Aug 9 | W@ Yankees | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.47 |
| Aug 4 | Wvs Marlins | 6.0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3.67 |
| Jul 30 | Wvs Nationals | 4.2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3.88 |
| Jul 24 | W@ Orioles | 5.0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3.79 |
| Jul 19 | Wvs Rangers | 5.0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3.70 |
| Jul 8 | W@ Pirates | 5.0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3.61 |
| Jul 3 | Wvs Mets | 5.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3.83 |
| Jun 27 | L@ Giants | 4.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.96 |
| Jun 22 | L@ Padres | 4.2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.17 |
| Jun 16 | Lvs Giants | 2.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4.33 |
| Jun 9 | L@ Sox | 3.2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4.05 |
| Jun 3 | Wvs Jays | 6.0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3.86 |
| May 29 | W@ Reds | 4.2 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 3.95 |
| May 23 | Lvs Nationals | 5.0 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 3.78 |
| May 17 | Wvs Sox | 6.0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3.80 |
| May 12 | Wvs Cubs | 4.0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.35 |
| May 1 | W@ Rockies | 5.0 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 4.34 |
| Apr 24 | Wvs Phillies | 6.0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 3.62 |
| Apr 19 | W@ Phillies | 4.2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3.42 |
| Apr 13 | Lvs Marlins | 4.0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3.32 |
| Apr 8 | W@ Angels | 6.2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2.55 |
| Apr 3 | W@ Diamondbacks | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.45 |
| Mar 29 | Lvs Royals | 5.0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5.40 |
Grant Holmes's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 77 OVR fair?
77
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think