73
Average⚾ MLBCINP
Average
1-1 · 4.08 ERA · 40 K · 1.44 WHIP · 35.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26W@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.08
Sep 25L@ Jays1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.19
Sep 23L@ Braves1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 4.32
Sep 20Lvs Cubs1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.45
Sep 16Wvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.60
Sep 15Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.75
Sep 12L@ Brewers0.1 IP, 5 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.1
- H
- 6
- ER
- 5
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.91
Sep 8L@ Dodgers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.41
Sep 6Wvs Brewers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.54
May 25W@ Mets1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.33
May 23Wvs Cardinals1.2 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.46
May 20W@ Phillies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.70
May 18L@ Phillies1.2 IP, 2 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.86
May 15W@ Guardians0.0 IP, 4 ERK 0
- IP
- 0.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 4
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 3.32
May 13Lvs Nationals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.66
May 10Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.74
May 9Wvs Astros1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.83
May 6L@ Cubs1.0 IP, 2 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 2
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.93
May 4L@ Cubs1.2 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.02
May 2L@ Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 1.13
Apr 28Wvs Rockies1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.20
Apr 25Wvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.29
Apr 24Wvs Tigers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.38
Apr 19W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 1.50
Apr 17W@ Twins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.64
Apr 15Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 1.80
Apr 14Wvs Giants1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.00
Apr 11Wvs Angels1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.25
Apr 7W@ Marlins1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 2.57
Apr 4W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.00
Apr 3W@ Rangers1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.60
Apr 1Lvs Pirates1.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 2.25
Mar 30Wvs Pirates1.1 IP, 0 ERK 3
- IP
- 1.1
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.00
Mar 28Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.40
Mar 26Lvs Sox0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | W@ Jays | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.08 |
| Sep 25 | L@ Jays | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.19 |
| Sep 23 | L@ Braves | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.32 |
| Sep 20 | Lvs Cubs | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.45 |
| Sep 16 | Wvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.60 |
| Sep 15 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.75 |
| Sep 12 | L@ Brewers | 0.1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4.91 |
| Sep 8 | L@ Dodgers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.41 |
| Sep 6 | Wvs Brewers | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.54 |
| May 25 | W@ Mets | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.33 |
| May 23 | Wvs Cardinals | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.46 |
| May 20 | W@ Phillies | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.70 |
| May 18 | L@ Phillies | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.86 |
| May 15 | W@ Guardians | 0.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3.32 |
| May 13 | Lvs Nationals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.66 |
| May 10 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.74 |
| May 9 | Wvs Astros | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.83 |
| May 6 | L@ Cubs | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1.93 |
| May 4 | L@ Cubs | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.02 |
| May 2 | L@ Pirates | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.13 |
| Apr 28 | Wvs Rockies | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.20 |
| Apr 25 | Wvs Tigers | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.29 |
| Apr 24 | Wvs Tigers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.38 |
| Apr 19 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 |
| Apr 17 | W@ Twins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.64 |
| Apr 15 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 |
| Apr 14 | Wvs Giants | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Apr 11 | Wvs Angels | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 |
| Apr 7 | W@ Marlins | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.57 |
| Apr 4 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 |
| Apr 3 | W@ Rangers | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3.60 |
| Apr 1 | Lvs Pirates | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 |
| Mar 30 | Wvs Pirates | 1.1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 |
| Mar 28 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.40 |
| Mar 26 | Lvs Sox | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Graham Ashcraft's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 73 OVR fair?
73
AverageVote to see what thousands of fans think