SF · P
Duncan Davitt
San Francisco GiantsAge 27 · Bats R / Throws R · 6' 3" 235 lbs · #76
Des Moines, IA
61
Depth⚾ MLBSFP
Depth
0-1 · 7.88 ERA · 5 K · 1.75 WHIP · 8.0 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27Lvs Dodgers1.0 IP, 3 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 7.88
Sep 26Lvs Dodgers0.2 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.14
Sep 22Lvs Twins2.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.84
Sep 19L@ Dodgers2.1 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.1
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.08
Aug 2W@ Rays1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Apr 10L@ Royals1.0 IP, 0 ERK 0
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 0
- ERA
- 0.00
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Lvs Dodgers | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7.88 |
| Sep 26 | Lvs Dodgers | 0.2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5.14 |
| Sep 22 | Lvs Twins | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.84 |
| Sep 19 | L@ Dodgers | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.08 |
| Aug 2 | W@ Rays | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Apr 10 | L@ Royals | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 |
Duncan Davitt's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 61 OVR fair?
61
DepthVote to see what thousands of fans think