75
Solid⚾ MLBMINP
Solid
5-5 · 4.68 ERA · 86 K · 1.14 WHIP · 90.1 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 27Wvs Rangers7.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.68
Sep 20W@ Angels6.0 IP, 0 ERK 8
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 8
- ERA
- 4.97
Sep 14Lvs Yankees5.2 IP, 1 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 5.35
Sep 8W@ Tigers5.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 5
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.65
Sep 2Lvs Tigers4.0 IP, 4 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 5.81
Aug 28Lvs Sox4.0 IP, 5 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 7
- ER
- 5
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 5.60
Aug 22L@ Padres5.1 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 5.22
Aug 16Lvs Phillies5.1 IP, 4 ERK 6
- IP
- 5.1
- H
- 5
- ER
- 4
- K
- 6
- ERA
- 5.40
Aug 10Wvs Orioles7.0 IP, 1 ERK 7
- IP
- 7.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 5.25
Aug 5L@ Royals5.0 IP, 1 ERK 2
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 1
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 5.93
Jul 28L@ Tigers4.0 IP, 8 ERK 4
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 8
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 6.50
Jul 22L@ Sox6.0 IP, 6 ERK 5
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 8
- ER
- 6
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 5.06
Jul 17W@ Astros4.0 IP, 2 ERK 5
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 5
- ERA
- 4.15
Jul 8Lvs Cubs5.0 IP, 4 ERK 4
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 4
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 4.09
Jul 1Wvs Sox6.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.18
Apr 18L@ Guardians6.0 IP, 3 ERK 7
- IP
- 6.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 3
- K
- 7
- ERA
- 4.09
Apr 13Wvs Diamondbacks5.0 IP, 2 ERK 9
- IP
- 5.0
- H
- 6
- ER
- 2
- K
- 9
- ERA
- 3.60
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27 | Wvs Rangers | 7.0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.68 |
| Sep 20 | W@ Angels | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4.97 |
| Sep 14 | Lvs Yankees | 5.2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5.35 |
| Sep 8 | W@ Tigers | 5.0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5.65 |
| Sep 2 | Lvs Tigers | 4.0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5.81 |
| Aug 28 | Lvs Sox | 4.0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5.60 |
| Aug 22 | L@ Padres | 5.1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5.22 |
| Aug 16 | Lvs Phillies | 5.1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5.40 |
| Aug 10 | Wvs Orioles | 7.0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5.25 |
| Aug 5 | L@ Royals | 5.0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5.93 |
| Jul 28 | L@ Tigers | 4.0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 6.50 |
| Jul 22 | L@ Sox | 6.0 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 5.06 |
| Jul 17 | W@ Astros | 4.0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4.15 |
| Jul 8 | Lvs Cubs | 5.0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4.09 |
| Jul 1 | Wvs Sox | 6.0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3.18 |
| Apr 18 | L@ Guardians | 6.0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4.09 |
| Apr 13 | Wvs Diamondbacks | 5.0 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 3.60 |
Dean Kremer's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 75 OVR fair?
75
SolidVote to see what thousands of fans think