74
Average⚾ MLBMIAP
Average
2-0 · 3.77 ERA · 29 K · 1.33 WHIP · 28.2 IP
2026 Game Log
Sep 26Lvs Braves2.2 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 2.2
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 3.77
Sep 18L@ Padres1.0 IP, 2 ERK 2
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 2
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.46
Sep 15W@ Diamondbacks0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.88
Sep 13Wvs Dodgers0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.96
Sep 11Lvs Dodgers2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.04
Sep 8Lvs Mets3.0 IP, 0 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 3.32
Sep 5Lvs Cubs2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 3.86
Sep 3L@ Royals0.2 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 0.2
- H
- 2
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.32
Aug 30W@ Nationals1.0 IP, 1 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 1
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Aug 26Wvs Sox1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 1
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.20
Jul 29Wvs Phillies2.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 4.50
Jul 25Lvs Padres2.0 IP, 4 ERK 1
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 4
- ER
- 4
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 5.25
Jul 20L@ Astros3.0 IP, 1 ERK 4
- IP
- 3.0
- H
- 2
- ER
- 1
- K
- 4
- ERA
- 2.70
Jun 22Lvs Rangers1.0 IP, 0 ERK 1
- IP
- 1.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 1
- ERA
- 2.57
Jun 16L@ Phillies2.0 IP, 0 ERK 2
- IP
- 2.0
- H
- 0
- ER
- 0
- K
- 2
- ERA
- 3.00
May 6Lvs Orioles4.0 IP, 2 ERK 3
- IP
- 4.0
- H
- 3
- ER
- 2
- K
- 3
- ERA
- 4.50
| OPP | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 26 | Lvs Braves | 2.2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3.77 |
| Sep 18 | L@ Padres | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3.46 |
| Sep 15 | W@ Diamondbacks | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.88 |
| Sep 13 | Wvs Dodgers | 0.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.96 |
| Sep 11 | Lvs Dodgers | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.04 |
| Sep 8 | Lvs Mets | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.32 |
| Sep 5 | Lvs Cubs | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.86 |
| Sep 3 | L@ Royals | 0.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.32 |
| Aug 30 | W@ Nationals | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Aug 26 | Wvs Sox | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.20 |
| Jul 29 | Wvs Phillies | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.50 |
| Jul 25 | Lvs Padres | 2.0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5.25 |
| Jul 20 | L@ Astros | 3.0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2.70 |
| Jun 22 | Lvs Rangers | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.57 |
| Jun 16 | L@ Phillies | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.00 |
| May 6 | Lvs Orioles | 4.0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4.50 |
Dax Fulton's 2026 game-by-game stat log.
The People's Ratings
Is our 74 OVR fair?
74
AverageVote to see what thousands of fans think